Walla Walla Public Schools

Switch to desktop

Prospect Point Elementary Bus Schedule

Route #17AMPMWed. Early Release
Reser & Fairacres
7:07
4:03 3:03
3783 Reser
7:09
3:59 2:59
School & Circle 7:16 3:22 2:22
1650 Reser  N/A 3:21 2:21
Reser & Wainright Place
7:18
3:20 2:20
Abott & Fern
7:20
N/A N/A
Sturm & Studebaker
7:23
3:24 2:24
Shelton & Stillwater
N/A
3:23 2:23
Magnolia & Wilbur 7:30 3:18 2:18
2363 Wilbur 7:29 3:47 2:47
Ranch & Hill
7:33
3:15 2:15
Ethel & Powerline N/A 3:14 2:14
3115 Canberra
7:38
3:09 2:09
3055 Canberra
7:39
3:08 2:08
64 Langdon
7:43
3:11 2:11
196 Langdon
7:44
3:12 2:12
Cougar Creek & Elk Fork
N/A
3:05 2:05
Cottonwood & Thunder Ridge 7:45 3:35 2:35
Cottonwood & Eagle Crest 7:46 N/A N/A
Cottonwood & Austin 7:47 3:03 2:03
Cottonwood & Reser 7:48 N/A N/A
Howard & Tietan 7:50 N/A N/A
Route #14AMPMWed. Early Release
3rd & Kenneth
7:58
3:08
2:08
3rd & Milburn
N/A
3:28
2:28
3rd & Tietan
8:00
N/A
N/A
3rd & Leonard
8:02
N/A
N/A
3rd & Bandra
8:03
N/A
N/A
3rd & Whitney
8:04
N/A
N/A
Route #4AMPMWed. Early Release
3rd & Yellow Hawk
N/A
3:30
2:30
3rd & Caldwell N/A
3:31
2:31
3rd & Ransom 7:22 3:29 2:29
2894 S. 3rd Ave. 7:23 3:32 2:32
3342 Powerline
N/A
3:36
2:36
3536 Braden
7:27
N/A
N/A
Powerline & Weinmaster
N/A
3:38
2:38
4227 Braden
7:32
3:43
2:43
Braden at Two Acre Lane
N/A
3:46
2:46
1382 Whiteley
7:00
N/A
N/A
Dusted Valley Acres
N/A
3:49
2:48
1214 Old Milton 6:55
3:48
2:47
1644 Old Milton
6:57
3:52
2:52
86 Donna Lane
7:37
3:57
2:57
3033 Plaza Way
7:41
4:00
3:00
Whitney & Wedgewood
7:44
3:07
2:07
1809 Plaza
7:55
3:14
2:14
2283 Granite
7:56
3:09
2:09
Agate
7:58
3:11
2:11
Flint Place 7:59
3:12
2:12
Route #7AMPMWed. Early Release
1343 Taumarson
7:33
3:33
2:33
Havstad & Gray Lynn Dr,
7:35
3:36
2:36
1920 Gray Lynn Dr.
7:37
3:39
2:39
Wilshire & Chaplewood
7:40
3:41
2:41
Highland & Chisholm Ct.
7:42
3:46
2:46
Highland & Canterburg
7:44
3:47 2:47
Highland & Leroux
7:46
3:48
2:48
Highland & Southview-W
7:47
3:49
2:49
Highland & Ping
7:48
3:50
2:50
Highland & Southview-E
7:49
N/A
N/A
1821 Plaza Way
N/A
3:54
2:54
1809 Plaza Way
N/A
3:55
2:55
Plaza Way & Highland
N/A
3:32
2:32
Prospect & Williams
7:51
3:30
2:30
Hedine & Williams
7:52
3:31
2:31
Route #19AMPMWed. Early Release
3rd & Whitney
N/A
3:06
2:06
3rd & Bandra
N/A
3:08
2:08
3rd & Yellowstone
N/A
3:10
2:10
3rd & Tietan
N/A
3:13
2:13

Copyright © 2013 Walla Walla Public Schools. All Rights Reserved.

Top Desktop version