Walla Walla Public Schools

Switch to desktop

Pioneer Middle School Bus Schedule

Route #21AMPMWed. Early Release
Mill Creek Rd. & Kooskooskie 7:03 4:21 3:21
Mill Creek Rd. & Blue Jay Loop 7:04 N/A N/A
Mill Creek Rd. & Hummingbird Ln. 7:05 4:19 3:19
9375 Mill Creek Rd. 7:07 4:17 3:17
7411 Mill Creek Rd. 7:09 4:15 3:14
7342 Mill Creek Rd. 7:11 4:14 3:12
7216 Mill Creek Rd. 7:12 4:13 3:11
Mill Creek Rd. & Tag Ln. 7:14 4:11 3:09
5729 Mill Creek Rd. 7:16 4:08 3:07
Mill Creek & 7 Mile Rd. 7:21 4:05 3:04
3650 Mill Creek Rd. 7:22 4:04 3:03
3534 Mill Creek Rd. 7:23 4:03 3:02
3108 Mill Creek Rd. N/A 4:02 2:59
562 5 Mile Rd. 7:30 3:56 2:56
Mill Cr. & Looking Glass Rd. 7:32 3:51 2:51
2815 Melrose 7:37 3:46 2:46
Melrose & Link 7:38 3:45 2:45
J & Roosevelt 7:43 3:40 2:40
Lark & Canary 7:45 3:39 2:39
2219 Isaacs Ave. 7:48 3:36 2:36
Lions Gate Apartments (K-Mart Parking Lot) 7:49 3:35 2:35
Route #22AMPMWed. Early Release
Rainier & Crawford 7:30 3:34 2:34
Olympia & Shasta 7:32 3:36 2:36
912 Frazier 7:34 3:38 2:38
942 Frazier 7:35 3:39 2:39
Wellington & Cookerly 7:36 3:33 2:33
Lark & Canary 7:38 3:30 2:30
J & Roosevelt N/A 3:28 2:28
Melrose & Division 7:41 3:25 2:25
Melrose & Clinton 7:43 3:23 2:23
Sumach & Alvarado 7:45 3:20 2:20
Park & Sumach 7:46 N/A N/A
Route #1AMPMWed. Early Release
Berney & New Haven 7:16 3:55 2:55
Berney & Trimball 7:18 3:53 2:53
Merrill & Hawk 7:20 3:51 2:51
Hawk & Garrison 7:22 3:49 2:49
Tausick Way & Resevoir Rd. 7:26 3:46 2:46
Tausick Way & Garrison 7:29 3:45 2:45
Tausick Way & Parish 7:30 3:44 2:44
1433 School Ave 7:34 3:40 2:40
School & Havasu 7:35 3:39 2:39
Shelton & Kobe Ct 7:36 3:37 2:37
Shelton & Sturm 7:37 3:35 2:35
Sturm & Jewell 7:38 3:34 2:34
Home & Brevor 7:40 3:32 2:32
Clay & Fern N/A 3:27 2:27
Center & Liberty N/A 3:24 2:24
Bryant & Fern N/A 3:22 2:22
Route #15AMPMWed. Early Release
Clay & Fern 7:52 N/A N/A
Center & Liberty 7:54 N/A N/A
Route #3AMPMWed. Early Release
Moore & 9th 7:10 3:59 2:59
Route #13AMPMWed. Early Release
1418 Spring Valley 7:11 3:54 2:54
13th Ave & Dell 7:31 3:34 2:34
9th & Edith 7:35 3:30 2:30
Jefferson & Rees 7:37 3:28 2:28
Cherry & 7th Ave 7:41 3:24 2:24
Park & Sumach N/A 3:19 2:19

Copyright © 2013 Walla Walla Public Schools. All Rights Reserved.

Top Desktop version