Walla Walla Public Schools

Switch to desktop

Garrison Middle School Bus Schedule

Route #17AMPMWed. Early Release
Reser & Fairacres 7:04 4:11 3:11
3783 Reser 7:07 4:08 3:08
2160 Depping Rd 7:12 4:03 3:03
Reser & Mason 7:15 N/A N/A
Reser & Wainright 7:16 3:57 2:57
1272 Reser 7:17 3:50 2:50
1650 Reser N/A 3:58 2:58
Abbott & Fern 7:19 N/A N/A
Sturm & Studebaker 7:21 3:54 2:54
School & Circle 7:24 4:00 3:00
School & Pike 7:26 3:59 2:59
2363 S. Wilbur Ave 7:32 3:49 2:49
Magnolia & Wilbur 7:30 3:48 2:48
Kendall & Destiny 7:28 3:51 2:51
2586 Kendall Rd 7:29 N/A N/A
Kendall & Rooster 7:34 N/A N/A
Ranch & Hill 7:35 N/A N/A
3342 Powerline 7:37 N/A N/A
Hill & Powerline N/A 3:44 2:44
339 Hill 7:39 3:43 2:43
3155 Canberra 7:40 3:38 2:38
3055 Canberra 7:41 3:39 2:39
3105 Brisbane 7:42 3:40 2:40
64 Langdon 7:45 3:37 2:37
196 Langdon 7:46 3:36 2:36
Cottonwood & Thunderidge 7:47 3:35 2:35
Cottonwood & Eagle Crest 7:48 N/A N/A
Cottonwood & Austin 7:49 3:33 2:33
Cottonwood & Reser 7:50 N/A N/A
Cottonwood & Ransom N/A 3:32 2:32
Route #16AMPMWed. Early Release
Pleasant & Hawthorne 7:20 3:21 2;21
Newell & Howard 7:23 3:24 2:24
Palouse & Cherry 7:26 3:27 2:27
Cherry & 3rd 7:27 3:29 2:29
Cherry & 7th 7:28 3:30 2:30
Moore & 6th 7:33 3:36 2:36
Moore & 9th 7:35 3:37 2:37
9th & Edith 7:37 3:39 2:39
275 Woodland 7:42 3:44 2:44
Rose & Bennett 7:44 3:46 2:46
Kenwood & Drumheller 7:46 3:48 2:48
Hatch & Electric 7:48 3:50 2:50
1501 W. Rose Street 7:50 3:52 2:52
Route #6AMPMWed. Early Release
Lower Dry Cr & Lowden Winery Rd. 6:53 4:20 3:20
1473 Lower Dry Creek 6:56 4:19 3:19
Dell & Bowman 7:32 3:45 2:45
13th & Elm 7:33 3:41 2:41
Route #14AMPMWed. Early Release
407 Fredrickson 7:00 4:05 3:05
3120 Detour 7:05 4:12 3:12
3045 Detour 7:06 4:13 3:13
848 Detour Rd. 7:10 4:15 3:15
2573 Dell Ave. 7:21 3:46 2:46
1331 W. Pine St. 7:28 3:41 2:41
1151 W. Pine St. 7:30 3:40 2:40
Cherry & 12th 7:33 3:38 2:38
Cherry & Cayuse 7:36 3:36 2:36
Route #4AMPMWed. Early Release
3rd & Yellowhawk N/A 3:30 2:30
3rd & Caldwell N/A 3:31 2:36
2894 S. 3rd N/A 3:32 2:38
3342 Powerline N/A 3:36 2:31
Powerline & Weinmaster N/A 3:38 N/A
3536 Braden 7:28 N/A N/A
4227 Braden 7:32 3:43 2:43
Braden & Two Acre Lane N/A 3:46 2:45
1382 Whiteley 7:35 N/A N/A
1644 Old Milton 7:40 3:52 2:52
1336 Old Milton 7:42 3:50 2:50
Dusted Valley Acres N/A 3:48 2:48
86 Donna Lane 7:44 3:57 2:57
3033 Plaza Way 7:46 4:00 3:00
Whitney & Wedgewood 7:49 N/A N/A
Route #7AMPMWed. Early Release
Prospect & 3rd N/A 3:28 2:28
638 Prospect 7:31 N/A N/A
1343 Taumarson 7:33 3:33 2:33
Havstad & Gray Lynn Dr. 7:35 3:36 2:36
1920 Gray Lynn Dr. 7:37 3:39 2:39
Tamarason & Jessica 7:41 3:42 2:42
Castle Stone & Canterburg N/A 3:43 2:43
Wilshire & Chapplewood 7:40 3:42 2:42
Highland & Chisholm Ct. 7:44 3:46 2:46
Highland & Canterburg 7:45 N/A N/A
Highland & Leroux 7:46 3:48 2:48
Highland & Southview-W 7:47 3:49 2:49
Highland & Ping 7:48 3:50 2:50
Highland & Southview-E 7:49 3:51 2:51
Prospect & Williams 7:51 3:30 2:30
Hedine & Williams 7:52 3:31 2:31
Plaza Way & Highland N/A 3:32 2:32

Copyright © 2013 Walla Walla Public Schools. All Rights Reserved.

Top Desktop version