1x1trans
Translate:
A+ A A-

Blue Ridge Elementary Bus Schedule

Route #8AMPMWed. Early Release
275 Woodland 7:05 2:57 1:57
Rose & Bennett 7:07 2:59 1:59
Kenwood & Artesia 7:09 3:01 2:01
1501 W. Rose St - 2nd Driveway 7:12 3:03 2:03
12th & Main 7:15 2:54 1:54
10th & Alder 7:18 2:53 1:53
Chase & Stahl  7:22 2:51 1:51
Myrtle & Sprague 7:24 2:48 1:48
Route #6AMPMWed. Early Release
11052 Hwy 12 6:52 4:22 3:23
Lower Dry Creek & Lowden Winery Rd. 6:53 4:20 3:21
1473 Lower Dry Creek 6:56 4:19 3:19
5119 Sudbury N/A 4:09 3:09
2077 Dague N/A 4:00 3:00
5577 Hwy 125 7:16 3:58 2:58
Malcom & 4th N/A 3:14 2:14
Route #19AMPMWed. Early Release
Malcolm & Chase 7:36 2:48 1:48
Sprague & Maple 7:38 2:46 1:46
Route #14AMPMWed. Early Release
407 Fredrickson 7:00

4:07

3:07
3120 Detour Rd. 7:05 4:17 3:17
3045 Detour Rd. 7:06 4:18

3:18

848 Detour Rd. 7:10 4:21 3:21
2573 Dell 7:21 3:48 2:48
1331 W. Pine St. 7:28 3:43 2:43
1151 W. Pine St. 7:30 3:42 2:42
Cherry & 12th 7:33 3:40 2:40
Cherry & Cayuse 7:36

3:38

2:38

WALLA WALLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS • 364 South Park St. • Walla Walla, WA 99362 • Phone: 509-527-3000 • Fax: 509.529.7713

SS-logo-alert-transparent Safe Schools Tip Line: 855.976.8772