A+ A A-

Berney Elementary Bus Schedule

Route #21AMPMWed. Early Release
Mill Creek Rd. & Kooskooskie 7:03 4:21 3:21
Mill Creek & Hummingbird Ln. 7:05 4:19 3:19
7342 Mill Creek Rd. 7:11 4:14 3:12
7216 Mill Creek Rd. 7:12 4:13 3:11
Mill Creek Rd. & Tag Ln. 7:14 4:11 3:09
3650 Mill Creek Rd. 7:22 4:04 3:03
3534 Mill Creek Rd. 7:23 4:03 3:02
3462 Mill Creek Rd. 7:25 4:04

3:04

3108 Mill Creek Rd. N/A 4:02 2:59
562 5 Mile Rd. 7:30 3:56 2:55
Mill Creek Rd. & Looking Glass Rd. 7:32 3:51 2:51
Route #1AMPMWed. Early Release
Berney & New Haven 7:16 3:55 2:55
Berney & Trimball 7:18 3:53 2:53
Merrill & Hawk 7:20 3:51 2:51
Hawk & Garrison 7:22 3:49 2:49
Tausick Way & Reservoir Rd. 7:26 3:46 2:46
Tausick Way & Garrison 7:29 3:45 2:45
Tausick Way & Parish 7:30 3:10 2:10
School & Pleasant 7:33 3:41 2:41
1433 School Ave 7:34 3:40 2:40
School Ave & Havasu 7:35 3:39 2:39
Shelton & Kobe Ct 7:36 3:37 2:37
Shelton & Sturm 7:37 3:35 2:35
Sturm & Jewel 7:38 3:34 2:34
Home & Brevor 7:40 3:32 2:32
Clay & Fern N/A 3:27 2:27
Center & Liberty N/A 3:24 2:24
Bryant & Fern N/A 3:22 2:22
Route #15AMPMWed. Early Release
Clay & Fern 7:52 N/A N/A
Center & Liberty 7:54 N/A N/A
Bryant & Fern 7:55 N/A N/A

WALLA WALLA PUBLIC SCHOOLS • 364 South Park St. • Walla Walla, WA 99362 • Phone: 509-527-3000 • Fax: 509.529.7713

SS-logo-alert-transparent Safe Schools Tip Line: 855.976.8772